Searching...
 
 

Broadway Bicycles

Location & Directions 520-296-7819
Store hours: M-F 10-6, Sat 9-6, Sun 11-4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kali Protectives Chakra

Kali Protectives Chakra

Product Rating
 
0.0 stars
 (0 Reviews)
$39.99
Availability:
 

Product Details

Kali Protectives Chakra

Kali's Chakra helmet has what you need for trail riding. Its Composite Fusion technology offers excellent protection with low weight, while the numerous vents keep you cool in the heat. In back, the Chakra extends lower for more coverage. It also has Kali's fit adjustment system and a breakaway visor to cut down on the sun's glare.

Features and Information

 
  • Part Numbers close open

    Option Manufacturer's Part Number
    Black / X-Small/Small 43010105
    Black / Small/Medium 43010106
    Black / Medium/Large 43010107
    White / X-Small/Small 43010205
    White / Small/Medium 43010206
    White / Medium/Large 43010207
    Red / X-Small/Small 43010505
    Red / Small/Medium 43010506
    Red / Medium/Large 43010507
    Blue / X-Small/Small 43012605
    Blue / Small/Medium 43012606
    Blue / Medium/Large 43012607
    Flames / X-Small/Small 43070605
    Flames / Small/Medium 43070606
    Flames / Medium/Large 43070607
    Back to top